LIST OF ALL MEMBERS
Sort by:   country,   company name,   family name

 Austria — Full members: 4
1. Borealis AG


 Presenter:
Mr. Roman Romanov
Office 402, entr. 6, Krasnopresnenskaya emd.12
123610
Moscow
Russia
 +7 (495) 258-18-95
 +7 (495) 258-18-96
 roman.romanov@borealisgroup.com
 http://www.borealisgroup.com
2. MALI GmbH
 Presenter:
Mr. Martin Weinhappel
Lemböckgasse 53-55
A-1230
Vienna
Austria
 +43 3612 270 5100
 
 office@mali.at
3. NBG Systems GmbH
 Presenter:
Mr. Artur Buller
Zweiländerstrasse 1
A-3950
Gmünd
Austria
 +49 151 15173494
 
 a.buller@nbg.co.at
 http://www.nbg-systems.com/
4. Rosendahl Nextrom GmbH


 Presenter:
Mr. René Stoeckl
Schachen 57
A-8212
Pischelsdorf
Austria
 +43 (664) 180 43 42
 +43 3113 510051
 rene.stoeckl@rosendahlnextrom.com
 http://www.rosendahlaustria.com

 Azerbaijan — Full members: 1
5. STP LLC, Cable Factory
 Presenter:
Mrs. Chinara Aliyeva
H.Z. Tagiyev Settlement, Sumgait Technologies Park
AZ-5022
Sumgait
Azerbaijan
 +994 (50) 295 55 51
 +994 (50) 246 47 88
 c.aliyeva@stp.az
 http://www.stp.az

 Belarus — Full members: 3
6. Beltelecabel JCSC
 Presenter:
Mr. Valentin Maloletniy
Selitskogo 21/5
220075
Minsk
Belarus
 +375 (17) 299 68 22
 +375 (17) 344 02 12
 et@beltelecabel.by
7. Energocomplekt PA Ltd


 Presenter:
Mr. Sergey Podhaiski
pr. Moscovski 94B
210036
Vitebsk
Belarus
 +375 212 487242
 +375 212 487477
 info@vikab.by
 http://www.vikab.by
8. GOSNIP Ltd
 Presenter:
Mr. Michail Yevzhik
P.O. Box 74
247760
Mozyr
Belarus
 + 375 (236) 39 82 83
 +375 236 398283
 gosnip@tut.by
 veronika-gosnip@tut.by

 Belgium — Full members: 1
9. Gauder Group Belgium s.a.


 Presenter:
Mr. Stéphane Colas
Rue de la Révision 93
B-4032
CHENEE (Liège)
Belgium
 +32 4 3678787
 +32 4 3678798
 sc@gaudergroup.com
 http://www.gaudergroup.com

 Bulgaria — Full members: 1
10. Elkabel JSC
 Presenter:
Mr. Dimitar Dimitrov
Odrin Str. 15
8000
Burgas
Bulgaria
 +359 56 800 81
 +359 56/813 663
 office@elkabel.bg

 China — Full members: 1
11. Shanghai Electric Cable Research Institute Co., Ltd. (SECRI)
 Presenter:
Mr. Chizhong Zhou
No.1000 Jungong Road
200093
Shanghai
China
 +86 21 6549 4605
 +86 21 6549 1182
 zhouchizhong@secri.com

 Czech Republic — Full members: 1
12. Kabelovna Kabex a.s.


 Presenter:
Mr. Anton Slobodin
Politických vězňů 84
345 62
Holýšov
Czech Republic
 +420 377 010 529
 +420 379 491 154
 anton.slobodin@kabex.cz

 Finland — Full members: 3
13. Framco Chemicals Oy
 Presenter:
Mr. Igor Mikhailov
Suolakivenkatu 1
00810
Helsinki
Finland
 +358 44 284 3447
 
 im@framcochemicals.com
 http://www.framcochemicals.com
14. Maillefer Group


 Presenter:
Mr. Lars Fagerholm
Ensimmäinen savu, P.O. Box 176
FI-01511
Vantaa
Finland
 +358 9 8866 5600
 +358 9 88 665 771
 lars.fagerholm@maillefer.net
 http://www.maillefer.net
15. Rosendahl Nextrom OY
 Presenter:
Mr. René Stoeckl
Ensimmainen savu 2
01511
Vantaa
Finland
 +43 664 1804342
 +358 9 5025 3003
 rene.stoeckl@rosendahlnextrom.com
 http://www.nextrom.com

 France — Full members: 1
16. UL International France SA
 Presenter:
Mr. David Cavassa
Route de l’Orme des Merisiers
F-91190
Saint-Aubin
France
 +33 6 66 01 31 92
 
 david.cavassa@ul.com

 Germany — Full members: 6
17. Maschinenfabrik NIEHOFF GmbH & Co. KG
 Presenter:
Mr. Bernd Lohmüller
Walter-Niehoff Strasse 2
91126
Schwabach
Germany
 +49 9122 977131
 +49 9122 977155
 b.lohmueller@niehoff.de
 http://www.niehoff.de
18. Nexans Deutschland GmbH


 Presenter:
Mr. Ralf Egerer
Kabelkamp 20
30179
Hannover
Germany
 +49 (511) 676 31 63
 +49 (175) 585 46 44
 wolfgang.beckmann@nexans.com
 http://www.nexans.de
19. QUEINS Machines GmbH
 Presenter:
Mr. Manfred Hoffmann
Hans-Georg-Weiss 12
52156
Monschau
Germany
 +49 247 28080
 +49 247 23014
 info@queins.com
 http://www.queins.com
20. SIKORA AG


 Presenter:
Mr. Holger Lieder
Bruchweide 2
D-28307
Bremen
Germany
 +49 421 48900-0
 +49 (421) 489 00 90
 lieder@sikora.net
 http://www.sikora.com
21. SKET Verseilmaschinenbau GmbH
 Presenter:
Mr. Matthias Strobel
Schönenbecker Street 82-84
D-39104
Magdeburg
Germany
 +49 173 5198309
 +49 (391) 405 58 37
 strobel@sketvmb.de
 http://www.sketvmb.de
22. TROESTER GmbH & Co. KG


 Presenter:
Mr. Dirk Schmidt
Am Brabrinke 1-4
D-30519
Hannover
Germany
 +49 511 8704105
 +49 511 864028
 Dirk.Schmidt@troester.de
 http://www.troester.de

 Greece — Full members: 1
23. Hellenic Cables S.A.
 Presenter:
Mr. Evangelos Moustakas
Himaras 16
15125
Athens
Greece
 +30 210 6861207
 +30 210 6861603
 secmoustakas@steelmet.vionet.gr

 Hungary — Full members: 2
24. Bogdány Petrol Ltd


 Presenter:
Mrs. Eleonora Pakane Kas
Gyartelep
H-4511
Nyirbogdany
Hungary
 +36 42 232377
 +36 42 232227
 epaka@bogdanypetrol.hu
 http://www.bogdanypetrol.hu
25. FUX ZRt
 Presenter:
Mrs. Ildikó Bartos
Besenyői ú 8
H-3527
Miskolc
Hungary
 +36 46 501 862
 +36 46 501 851
 bartos@fux.hu
 http://www.fux.hu

 Italy — Full members: 5
26. Mario Frigerio S.p.A
 Presenter:
Mr. Beniamino Gessaghi
Viale Lombardia snc
23847
Molteno (LC)
Italy
 +39 031 5488 101
 
 b.gessaghi@mflgroup.com
27. Newtech s.r.l.
 Presenter:
Mr. Melone Furio
Via Carovella 10
28066
Galliate
Italy
 +39 (0321)  801 31
 +39 (0321) 801 338
 f.melone@glnt.it
28. PS costruzioni meccaniche s.r.l.


 Presenter:
Mr. Stefano Parma
Via De Capitanel 55/57
I-20864
Agrate Brianza (MB)
Italy
 +39 039 6898763
 +39 039 6898769
 sales@pscm.it
 http://www.pscm.it
29. Sampsistemi S.r.l.


 Presenter:
Mr. Federico Bussola
Via Saliceto 15
40100
Bentivoglio (BO)
Italy
 +39 051 631 94 11
 
 f.bussola@sampsistemi.it
 http://www.sampsistemi.com
30. WTM s.r.l.
 Presenter:
Mr. Nicola Spessato
Via Austria 12
35127
Padova
Italy
 +39 049 870 55 66
 +39 049 870 55 99
 nspessato@wtmachinery.com
 http://www.wtmachinery.com

 Japan — Full members: 1
31. AGC Chemicals RUS
 Presenter:
Mr. Alexander Shved
Gorbunova Street 2, Bld. 204 (Grand Setun Plaza BC) , 5th Floor, Block B, Office B 504
121569
Moscow
Russia
 +7 495 411 65 66
 
 alexander.shved@agcce.com
 https://www.agcce.com/

 Netherlands — Full members: 3
32. DSM Desotech bv
 Presenter:
Mr. Ad Abel
Slachthuisweg 30
3151 XN
Hoek van Holland
Netherlands
 +31 (0)174 315 392
 +31 174 315530
 ad.abel@dsm.com
 http://www.dsmdesotech.com
33. Lantor BV


 Presenter:
Mr. Dimitri Netsounski
Verlaat 22-3901RG, P.O. Box 45
3900 AA
Veenendaal
Netherlands
 +31 (318) 537 421
 
 dnetsounski@lantor.nl
 http://www.lantor.nl
34. Prysmian Group (Telecom Business/Optical Fiber)
 Presenter:
Mr. Marco van Dongen
PO Box 1442
5602 BK
Einhoven
Netherlands
 +31 (0)40 295 87 06
 
 Marco.vanDongen@prysmiangroup.com

 Poland — Full members: 1
35. Esteves Group (Poland)
 Presenter:
Mrs. Kinga Cichon
Zagwizdzie, Murowska 35B
46-030
Murow
Poland
 +48 77 4214 306
 +48 77 4214 307
 kcichon@estevesgroup.com.pl

 Russia — Full members: 23
36. Zavod Chuvashkabel JSC
 Presenter:
Mr. Alexander Kortynov
Kabelniy proezd 7
428022
Cheboksary
Russia
 +7 (8352) 41 99 91 (*4-12)
 +7 (8352) 30 04 12
 kai@ch-k.ru
 http://www.chuvashcable.ru/
37. Elektrokabel Kolchugino Plant OJSC


 Presenter:
Mr. Vladimid Ivanov
Karla Marksa str. 3
601785
Kolchugino, Vladimirskaia region
Russia
 +7 (49245) 95 333
 +7 (49245) 95 353 
 ekz@elcable.ru
 http://www.elcable.ru
38. Elinar Holding Company LLC


 Presenter:
Mr. Yury Dymov
Pl. Kupza Aleshina 1, office 212
143322
Naro-Fominsk district, Ateptsevo
Russia
 +7 (495) 992 27 82
 +7 (495) 509 03 17
 holding@elinar.ru
 http://www.elinar.ru
39. Energokabel Plant JSC
 Presenter:
Mr. Dmitriy Ptashinskiy
Polevaya str. 10
142455
Elektrougli, Noginsky region
Russia
 +7 495 2218993
 +7 495651 31074
 DPtashinskiy@energokab.ru
 http://www.energokab.ru
40. Ensto RUS Ltd
 Presenter:
Mr. Vitaly Golubtsov
Podsosenskiy per 20/1
105062
Moscow
Russia
 +7 495 2585270
 +7 495 2585269
 vitaly.golubtsov@ensto.com
 http://www.ensto.com
41. Expokabel OJSC
 Presenter:
Mr. Sergey Piskounov
Bronnitsaya str. 15
142103
Podolsk
Russia
 +7 (495) 505 66 90
 +7 (495) 505 66 90
 secr@expocable.ru
 http://www.expocable.ru
42. Gerda ISE


 Presenter:
Mr. Pavel Gerasimov
Vilisa Laczis str. 17-1
125480
Moscow
Russia
 +7 (495) 755 88 45
 +7 (495) 755 88 46
 info@gerda.ru
43. Ludinovocable CJSC
 Presenter:
Mr. Sergey Zinukov
Prospekt Mashinostroitelei 1
249400
Ludinovo, Kaluga district
Russia
 +7 495 9261114
 +7 495 9261114
 sergey@atoll.ru
44. Opticenergo Ltd


 Presenter:
Mr. Mikhail Boximer
Stroitelnaya str. 3
430001
Saransk
Russia
 +7 (8342) 48 07 77
 +7 (8342) 22 30 15
 info@opticenergo.ru
45. Firm PERMANENT K&M JSC
 Presenter:
Mrs. Nataliya Kirilova
sh. Volokolamskoe 73
125424
Moscow
Russia
 +7 (495) 780 34 29
 +7 (495) 780 34 29
 info@permanent.ru
 http://www.permanent.ru
46. Podolskkabel OJSC


 Presenter:
Mr. Nikolay Gromov
Bronnitskaya str. 11
142103
Podolsk
Russia
 +7 (495) 502 78 80
 +7 (495) 926 32 04
 office@podolskkabel.ru
 http://www.podolskkabel.ru
47. Pskovkabel JSC
 Presenter:
Mr. Kantemir Mashukov
Almaznaya str. 3
180680
Pskov
Russia
 +7 (8112) 79 18 00
 +7 8112 791828
 pkz@pskovkabel.ru
 http://www.pskavkabel.ru
48. UC RUSAL
 Presenter:
Mr. Aleksandr Tsypkin
Vasilisy Kozhinoy 1
121096
Moscow
Russia
 +7 (495) 720 51 70 (*6661)
 
 aleksandr.tsypkin@rusal.com
 http://www.rusal.ru
49. Rybinskkabel OJSC


 Presenter:
Mr. Uriy Hrenov
pr. 50 let Oktjabrya 60
152916
Rybinsk, Yaroslavl region
Russia
 +7 4855 297792
 +7 (4855) 297 951
 rkz@rkz.ru
 http://www.rkz.ru
50. Samara Cable Company JSC
 Presenter:
Mr. Valery Kluchnikov
Kabelnaya str. 9
443022
Samara
Russia
 +7 (846) 228 22 20
 +7 (846) 228 22 35
 scc@samaracable.ru
 http://www.samaracable.ru
51. Saranskkabel LLC


 Presenter:
Mr. Vladimir Logunov
ul. Stroitelnaya 3
430001
Saransk
Russia
 +7 8342 777-667 (*136)
 
 post@saranskkabel.ru
 http://www.saranskkabel.ru
52. Sevkabel Group Ltd
 Presenter:
Mr. Sergey Yarmilko
Kozhevennaya line 40
199106
Sankt-Peterburg
Russia
 +7 (812) 329 00 87
 +7 (812) 322 03 54
 s.aleksandrova@sevkab.ru
 http://www.sevcable.ru
53. Sibkabel PJSC


 Presenter:
Mr. Aleksei Zhuzhin
Pushkina str. 46
634003
Tomsk
Russia
 +7 (3822) 700 700
 +7 (3822) 700 701
 office@sibkabel.com
 http://www.sibkabel.ru
54. Spetskabel RPE
 Presenter:
Mr. Andrey Lobanov
Birousinka str. 6 building 1-5
107497
Moscow
Russia
 +7 (495) 131 21 34
 +7 (495) 462 37 82
 info@spetskabel.ru
 http://www.spcable.ru
55. Trade House of VNIIKP JSCcl


 Presenter:
Dr. Evgeny Vasiliyev
sh. Entuziastov 5
111024
Moscow
Russia
 +7 (495) 361 64 24
 +7 (495) 361 64 24
 info@tdvniikp.ru
 evasiliyev@tdvniikp.ru
 http://www.tdvniikp.ru
56. Uglichcable LLC


 Presenter:
Mr. Bakhtiar Ismailov
per. Ogorodnaya sloboda 5A, 6 floor, Business Centre "Georg Plaza"
101000
Moscow
Russia
 +7 (495) 775 82 40
 +7 (495) 775 82 41
 bakhtiar.ismailov@uglichcable.ru
57. Managing Company Uncomtech JSC
 Presenter:
Mr. Igor Shaynoga
Bolshaya Ordynka str. 46/5
119017
Moscow
Russia
 +7 495 9332620
 +7 495 9519594
 apopova@uncomtech.com
 http://www.uncomtech.com
58. VNIIKP OJSC


 Presenter:
Mr. Gennady Meshchanov
sh. Entuziastov 5
111024
Moscow
Russia
 +7 495 6780216
 +7 495 9118219
 vniikp@vniikp.ru
 http://www.vniikp.ru

 Serbia — Full members: 1
59. MEROBS Ltd


 Presenter:
Mr. Dusan Grahorac
Knez Mihailova 49
11000
Belgrade
Serbia
 +381 (11) 328 28 69
 +381 (11) 263 63 81
 merobs@merobs.com
 http://www.merobs.com

 Slovakia — Full members: 2
60. MURAT s.r.o. Pezinok
 Presenter:
Mr. Miroslav Holcik
Bratislavska cesta 87
SK-902 01
Pezinok
Slovakia
 +421 33 6481117
 +421 (33) 6422 524
 holcik@murat.sk
 http://www.murat.sk
61. VUKI a.s.
 Presenter:
Mr. Jozef Toth
Rybnicna 38
831 07
Bratislava 36
Slovakia
 +421 906 063 202
 +421 (2) 4488 2927
 toth@vuki.sk
 http://www.vuki.sk/

 Switzerland — Full members: 2
62. Dow Europe GmbH


 Presenter:
Mr. Michael Bogdanov
pr. Vernadskogo 6
119311
Moscow
Russia
 +7 (495)  663 78 92
 +7 495 6637902
 mbogdanov@dow.com
 http://www.dow.com/
63. Zumbach Electronic AG


 Presenter:
Mr. Silvio Piller
P.O. Box
CH-2552
Orpund
Switzerland
 +41 (32) 356 04 16
 +41 32 3560430 
 spiller@zumbach.ch
 http://www.zumbach.com

 The Ukraine — Full members: 4
64. Odessa Cable Works Odeskabel PJSC


 Presenter:
Dr. Dmitriy Iorgachev
Nikolaevskaia doroga str. 144
65013
Odessa
The Ukraine
 +38 048 716 17 03
 + 38 (048)  716 18 07
 post@odeskabel.com
65. Prominvest Plastic Ltd


 Presenter:
Mr. Igor Domnich
Turgenevskaya str. 2
61022
Kharkov
The Ukraine
 +38 057 7143522
 +38 057 7143525 
 info@prominvest.com.ua
66. YUZHKABEL WORKS PJSC


 Presenter:
Mr. Vladimir Zolotarev
Avtogennaya str. 7
61099
Kharkov
The Ukraine
 +38 0572 7545248
 +38 (0572) 93 50 77
 zavod@yuzhcable.com.ua
 http://www.yuzhcable.com.ua
67. Yuzhkabelservice Ltd
 Presenter:
Mr. Alexander Prikhodko
per. Kuznechny 2
61003
Kharkov
The Ukraine
 +38 057 7177305
 +38 057 7177305
 yksf@ukr.ru
 http://www.yks.com.ua

 USA — Full members: 3
68. Ceeco Bartell Products


 Presenter:
Mr. Tim Murphy
Elmer Hill Road Rome 6321
13440-9325
Rome (NY)
USA
 +1 (315) 336 76 00
 +1 (315) 338 09 57
 tmurphy@bartellmachinery.com
 http://www.ceecobartell.com
69. Corning Incorporated
 Presenter:
Mrs. Arina Kornileva
per. Staropimenovski 18
127006
Moscow
Russia
 +7 (495) 777 24 00
 +7 (495) 777 24 08
 KornilieAI@Corning.com
 http://www.corning.ru
70. Davis Standard LLC
 Presenter:
Mr. John Zachow
Ή1 Extrusion Drive
CT 06379-2313
Pawcatuck
USA
 +1 (860) 599 10 10
 +1 (860) 599 62 58
 jzachow@davis-standard.com

 Vietnam — Full members: 1
71. Vietnam Electric Cable Corporation (CADIVI)
 Presenter:
Mr. Quang Dinh Le
Nam Ky Khoi Nghia 70-72

District 1, Ho Chi Minh City
Vietnam
 +84 28 38292971
 +84 2838 299 437
 cadivi@cadivi.vn
 http://www.cadivi.vn